Who is this man?
September 22, 2021 2:49 PM   Subscribe

Hi everyone, was watching to Netflix series " Monsters Inside: The 24 Faces of Billy Milligan"The The Campus Rapist. There is a man I saw around the 30 min mark, and I would like to know who he is-I'm sure I have seen him somewhere before. Anybody recognise him? I uploaded a pic of him here: https://ibb.co/k0RBGSd Thank you :-)
posted by LOOKING to Media & Arts (3 answers total)
 
Best answer: That is David Hartman.
posted by WalkingHorse at 3:05 PM on September 22, 2021 [2 favorites]


Best answer: David Hartman, David Hartman
posted by Iris Gambol at 3:18 PM on September 22, 2021 [1 favorite]


Response by poster: Thank you!! Really appreciate the help.
posted by LOOKING at 10:04 PM on September 22, 2021


« Older Do dancers learn time and rythm the same way as...   |   scared about (my senior parents / me ) flying... Newer »

You are not logged in, either login or create an account to post comments