Chinese translation needed
August 3, 2020 8:58 PM   Subscribe

Hello. Short and sweet... I have a need for a quick translation of this 10 second Chinese video. Any help or direction would be appreciated. https://youtu.be/EUkZkPq7OTg Thank you in advance.
posted by jimmereeno to Grab Bag (2 answers total)
 
Best answer: First remember to remove the cap.
Now there are two discs.
Pick the disk you want.
Put the other disk away.
posted by dum spiro spero at 9:21 PM on August 3, 2020 [3 favorites]


Response by poster: Thank you!
posted by jimmereeno at 9:38 PM on August 3, 2020


« Older Where does Google Home get it's phone numbers from...   |   Can you pick a block of any hours with... Newer »

You are not logged in, either login or create an account to post comments