Kids in the Hall prostitute sketch
January 5, 2011 4:12 PM   Subscribe

Trying to find a video of a Kids in the Hall sketch featuring "the prostitutes." I haven't seen it in years but involved them getting a price guide from their pimp, but then throwing it away and again offering "25-cent handjobs" (or something). Youtube has been unhelpful, most KITH videos are unhelpfully labeled.
posted by hafehd to Computers & Internet (2 answers total) 4 users marked this as a favorite
 
Best answer: Hooker: Price List
posted by shoreline at 4:18 PM on January 5, 2011 [1 favorite]


Response by poster: Brilliant, that's it. Back to work bitches.
posted by hafehd at 4:22 PM on January 5, 2011


« Older Single? Go fuck yourself!   |   Cheap, friendly, reliable webhost? Newer »
This thread is closed to new comments.